GG

ELENCO NOMINE A.S. 2020 / 2021 DA GPS e GI NOMINATE DA DIRIGENTE

Graduatoria

C.C.
a/z
Scadenza
Ore
Docente Nominato
a/z
Posizione
Punteggio
Varie
               
               
GI A012 22/11/2020 18 MORICI Valentina 174 34
               
GPS A026 30/06/2021 06 PULINA Stefano 557 28
               
GI A026 13/06/2021 18 GIACCONE MARINO MAD
               
GI A034 01/04/2021 18 CIUFFO Elisa 49 43,5
               
GI A037 13/06/2021 18 IANNI FELICITA STEFANIA 243 35.5
               
GI A037 17/11/2020 18 INGIULLA ELEONORA 164 33
               
GPS A040 30/06/2021 06 GANDIN Marco 302 23,5
               
GI A040 30/06/2021 6 LANZILLI Federica 338 19
               
GPS A041 30/06/2021 07 DERIU Simone 513 27,5
               
GI A046 29/11/2020 18 PENNICA Calogero 45 59
               
GI A046 23/11/2020 18 PORRECA Antonietta 82 41
               
GI A046 08/01/2021 18 PITTATORE Teresa 77 42,5
               
GI A046 30/04/2021 18 COGLIANDRO Antonietta 94 40
               
GI A047 29/10/2020 20 ROMA Federica 188 42
               
GI A047 10/06/2021 20 MAUTONE ELISABETTA 285 33
               
GI A047 11/05/2021 18 GIAI Ivan 266 34
               
GI A048 22/02/2021 18 PALMA Rosanna 69 37
               
GI A048 16/11/2020 18 CAMISASSA Lucia 56 44
               
GI AA24 08/11/2020 6 DI CORATO Tiziana 32 37
               
GI AC24 312/03/202 20 MURGIA Emanuela 23 39,5
               
GI ADSS 31/01/2021 18 CARLISI Gemma 1140 42
               
GPS ADSS 30/06/2021 18 SGAMBATO Giorgio 12952 45
               
GI ADSS 24/05/2021 18 DI MAURO ALFONSO 1539 38.5
               
GPS ADSS 30/06/2021 09 MOLIN MIN Carlo 13062 45
               
GPS B003 30/06/2021 08 ZUCCO Simone 174 34,5
               
GI B015 24/05/2021 4 CARUSO FLORIANA 74 23
               
GPS B016 31/08/2021 20 SIVIGLIA Antonio 222 34
               
GI B016 09/02/2021 18 SCARPELLO Domenica 70 30,5
               
CI B016 09/06/2021 20 MARIANO LUIGI 95 24
               
GPS B017 30/06/2021 08 CURRO Simone Orazio 183 30,5